Pourra 2009

Sarrera |  Sailkapena |  Txirrindulariak |  Etapak |  Sarituak

Txirrindulariak

Pos Dor Txirrindularia Ptak
1 21 CONTADOR Alberto 298
2 71 CAVENDISH Mark 242
3 6 HUSHOVD Thor 208
4 31 SCHLECK Andy 208
5 58 WIGGINS Bradley 176
6 36 SCHLECK Frank 167
7 22 ARMSTRONG Lance 160
8 23 KLÖDEN Andréas 134
9 95 NIBALI Vincenzo 134
10 91 PELLIZOTTI Franco 121
11 53 FARRAR Tyler 109
12 61 ASTARLOZA Mikel 102
13 182 CIOLEK Gerald 100
14 101 CASAR Sandy 90
15 93 KREUZIGER Roman 84
16 51 VANDE VELDE Christian 83
17 44 FREIRE Oscar 79
18 106 LE MEVEL Christophe 70
19 117 ROJAS Jose Joaquin 70
20 33 CANCELLARA Fabian 66
21 64 MARTINEZ Egoi 56
22 89 ROCHE Nicolas 53
23 144 FEDRIGO Pierrick 52
24 174 FEILLU Brice 52
25 165 IVANOV Serguei 48
26 164 IGNATIEV Mikhail 46
27 87 NOCENTINI Rinaldo 42
28 118 SANCHEZ Luis-Leon 38
29 104 HUTAROVICH Yauheni 34
30 187 VELITS Peter 33
31 141 VOECKLER Thomas 32
32 5 HAUSSLER Heinrich 31
33 38 SORENSEN Nicki 31
34 45 GARATE Juan Manuel 31
35 76 MARTIN Tony 30
36 161 KARPETS Vladimir 30
37 156 PINEAU Jérôme 29
38 124 DUQUE Leonardo 26
39 68 TXURRUKA Amets 25
40 78 RENSHAW Mark 25
41 126 KERN Christophe 25
42 146 LEFEVRE Laurent 25
43 11 EVANS Cadel 24
44 16 VAN AVERMAET Greg 24
45 81 EFIMKIN Vladimir 24
46 17 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen 23
47 9 ROULSTON Hayden 21
48 175 FEILLU Romain 21
49 184 FRÖHLINGER Johannes 21
50 191 LEMOINE Cyril 21
51 86 MONDORY Lloyd 20
52 55 MAASKANT Martijn 18
53 88 RIBLON Christophe 18
54 127 MINARD Sébastien 18
55 34 LARSSON Gustav 17
56 123 DUMOULIN Samuel 17
57 151 CHAVANEL Sylvain 17
58 183 FOTHEN Markus 17
59 143 BONNET William 16
60 56 MILLAR David 13
61 142 ARASHIRO Yukiya 13
62 171 MOREAU Christophe 13
63 192 BEPPU Fumiyuki 12
64 131 BALLAN Alessandro 10
65 1 SASTRE Carlos 9
66 24 LEIPHEIMER Levi 9
67 92 BENNATI Daniele 9
68 128 MOINARD Amaël 9
69 136 RIGHI Daniele 9
70 166 NAPOLITANO Danilo 9
71 167 POZZATO Filippo 9
72 173 CALZATI Sylvain 9
73 74 HINCAPIE George 8
74 129 PAURIOL Rémi 8
75 188 WEGMANN Fabian 7
76 199 VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert 7
77 132 BANDIERA Marco 6
78 85 GOUBERT Stephane 5
79 115 GUTIERREZ José Ivan 5
80 178 LEQUATRE Geoffroy 5
81 107 ROY Jérémy 3
82 172 BOUET Maxime 3
83 193 DE KORT Koen 3
84 59 ZABRISKIE David 1
85 75 KIRCHEN Kim 1
86 145 HADDOU Saïd 1
87 168 TRUSSOV Nicolaï 1
88 181 GERDEMANN Linus 1
89 2 CUESTA Inigo 0
90 3 GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel 0
91 4 GUSTOV Volodymir 0
92 7 KLIER Andreas 0
93 8 LANCASTER Brett Daniel 0
94 12 DELAGE Mickaël 0
95 13 LANG Sebastian 0
96 14 LLOYD Matthew 0
97 15 SCHEIRLINCKX Staf 0
98 18 VAN SUMMEREN Johan 0
99 19 WEGELIUS Charles 0
100 25 MURAVYEV Dmitriy 0
101 26 PAULINHO Sergio 0
102 27 POPOVYCH Yaroslav 0
103 28 RAST Gregory 0
104 29 ZUBELDIA Haimar 0
105 32 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle 0
106 35 O’GRADY Stuart 0
107 37 SORENSEN Chris 0
108 39 VOIGT Jens 0
109 41 MENCHOV Denis 0
110 42 CLEMENT Stef 0
111 43 FLECHA Juan Antonio 0
112 46 GESINK Robert 0
113 47 NIERMANN Grischa 0
114 48 POSTHUMA Joost 0
115 49 TEN DAM Laurens 0
116 52 DEAN Julian 0
117 54 HESJEDAL Ryder 0
118 57 PATE Danny 0
119 62 ANTON Igor 0
120 63 FERNANDEZ Koldo 0
121 65 OROZ Juan José 0
122 66 PEREZ LEZAUN Alan 0
123 67 PEREZ MORENO Ruben 0
124 69 VERDUGO Gorka 0
125 72 EISEL Bernhard 0
126 73 GRABSCH Bert 0
127 77 MONFORT Maxime 0
128 79 ROGERS Michael 0
129 82 ARRIETA Jose Luis 0
130 83 DESSEL Cyril 0
131 84 DUPONT Hubert 0
132 94 KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr 0
133 96 SABATINI Fabio 0
134 97 VANDBORG Brian 0
135 98 VANOTTI Alessandro 0
136 99 WILLEMS Frederik 0
137 102 COPPEL Jérôme 0
138 103 GESLIN Anthony 0
139 105 JOLY Sébastien 0
140 108 VAUGRENARD Benoît 0
141 109 VEIKKANEN Jussi 0
142 111 PEREIRO SIO Oscar 0
143 112 ARROYO David 0
144 113 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto 0
145 114 COYOT Arnaud 0
146 116 PASAMONTES Luis 0
147 119 URAN Rigoberto 0
148 121 MONCOUTIE David 0
149 122 AUGE Stéphane 0
150 125 FERNANDEZ Bingen 0
151 133 BRUSEGHIN Marzio 0
152 134 FURLAN Angelo 0
153 135 LOOSLI David 0
154 137 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro 0
155 138 SAPA Marcin 0
156 139 SPILAK Simon 0
157 147 PICHOT Alexandre 0
158 148 ROLLAND Pierre 0
159 149 TROFIMOV Yury 0
160 152 BARREDO Carlos 0
161 153 BOONEN Tom 0
162 154 DE JONGH Steven 0
163 155 DEVOLDER Stijn 0
164 157 ROSSELER Sébastien 0
165 158 TOSATTO Matteo 0
166 159 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen 0
167 162 BOTCHAROV Alexandre 0
168 163 HORRACH Joan 0
169 169 VANDENBERGH Styn 0
170 176 GONZALO RAMIREZ Eduardo 0
171 177 LE LAY David 0
172 179 VOGONDY Nicolas 0
173 185 KNEES Christian 0
174 186 TERPSTRA Niki 0
175 189 WROLICH Peter 0
176 194 GESCHKE Simon 0
177 195 HIVERT Jonathan 0
178 196 HUPOND Thierry 0
179 197 ROOIJAKKERS Piet 0
180 198 TIMMER Albert 0

Taldeak

Pos Dor Taldea Ptak
1 30 ASTANA (AST) 81
2 60 GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM (GRM) 55
3 40 TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) 36
4 100 LIQUIGAS (LIQ) 17
5 80 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC (THR) 13
6 170 TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) 9
7 120 CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) 7
8 10 CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) 5
9 90 AG2R-LA MONDIALE (ALM) 3
10 70 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) 1
11 20 SILENCE - LOTTO (SIL) 0
12 50 RABOBANK (RAB) 0
13 110 FRANCAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) 0
14 130 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) 0
15 140 LAMPRE - N.G.C (LAM) 0
16 150 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BBO) 0
17 160 QUICK STEP (QST) 0
18 180 AGRITUBEL (AGR) 0
19 190 TEAM MILRAM (MRM) 0
20 200 SKIL-SHIMANO (SKS) 0