Zein egunkari irakurtzen duzu?

Berria584%17,92
Gara940%28,84
El Diario Vasco972%29,83
Deia716%21,97
Besterik47%1,44
Guztira3259%100.00

Emaitzen tarta

Honi buruz

  • Hasiera data: 2003-10-20 19:54
  • Bukaera data: 2003-11-12 17:24